3P TEJAS FANCY PANTS

Date of Birth:
4/21/2014
Description:
Red body with white spots
Nickname:
Cruella D'Ville
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ARLYN AND LORA CAMPBELL
Breeder:
DON & RHONDA POE
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
145
Reg #1:
CI298187
For Sale:
Yes
Twin:
No
    • CCL MISS DELTA
    • DOB: 11/5/2016
    • BODACIOUS COWBOY x 3P TEJAS FANCY PANTS
This colorful lady is appropriately named. She will bring diversity of color to your herd.  A 3P cow, good producer.   DOB 3/23/2012 CV Rio Ranger X JBR Fancy Free Woman  Exposed to Bodacious Cowboy #BI93975 since 4/1/2018